Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
0
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
Europameisterschaft
vs
Georgien
Portugal
Leagues
Premier League
Championship
FA Cup
League Cup
Superpokal
FA Trophy
EFL Trophy
Premier League Cup
Premier League Summer Series
EFL Trophy
League One
League Two
National League
National League N / S North
National League N / S South
Non League Premier Northern
Non League Premier Southern South
Non League Premier Southern Central
Non League Premier Isthmian
Non League Div One Isthmian North
Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Non League Div One Northern East
Non League Div One Northern Midlands
Non League Div One Northern West
Non League Div One Southern Central
Non League Div One Southern South
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
U21 Premier League Division 1
U21 Premier League Division 1
U21 Premier League Division 2
Professional Development League
Frauenpokal
Women’s FA Community Shield
WSL
Women's Championship
FA Women's League Cup
FA Trophy
2023/2024
Runde:
««
«
1st Round Qualifying
1st Round Qualifying
2nd Round Qualifying
3rd Round Qualifying
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
4th Round
5th Round
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Bowers & Pitsea
3
-
1
Gorleston
Uxbridge
1
-
2
Sevenoaks Town
AFC Dunstable
3
Cancelled
0
East Thurrock United
Anstey Nomads
2
-
0
Corby Town
Avro
2
-
1
Winterton Rangers
Aylesbury United
2
-
3
Bedford Town
Beckenham Town
1
-
5
Three Bridges
Bedworth United
1
-
5
Leek Town
Belper Town
2
-
0
Newcastle Town
Biggleswade
3
-
1
Stowmarket Town
Biggleswade Town
2
-
3
Bury Town
Bishop's Cleeve
6
-
1
Paulton Rovers
Bootle
6
-
2
Consett
Brighouse Town
1
Pen
1-0
1
Hebburn Town
Broadbridge Heath
0
-
2
Cray Valley PM
Burgess Hill Town
1
-
3
Hythe Town
Chasetown
5
-
1
Shepshed Dynamo
Chipstead
2
-
4
Lancing
Coleshill Town
1
-
5
Carlton Town
Corinthian-Casuals
0
-
1
Hartley Wintney
Cribbs
3
-
2
Bideford
Dunston UTS
3
-
0
Ashington AFC
East Grinstead Town
0
-
1
Sheppey United
Evesham United
1
Pen.
1
Bashley
Exmouth
3
Pen
1-0
3
Wimborne Town
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
2
-
0
Brentwood Town
Frome Town
3
-
1
Cirencester Town
Gresley
0
-
6
Kidsgrove Athletic
Hadley
4
-
1
Ware
Hamworthy United
3
-
0
Melksham Town
Hanley Town
2
-
0
Cleethorpes Town
Hanworth Villa
1
Pen.
1
Chertsey Town
Harborough Town
2
-
1
Lye Town
Hednesford Town
0
-
3
Walsall Wood
Herne Bay
1
-
6
Leatherhead
Hertford Town
3
-
2
Grays Athletic
Heybridge Swifts
3
-
2
Barton Rovers
Horndean
2
-
3
Ascot United
Kidlington
2
-
0
North Leigh
Kings Langley
1
-
2
Cambridge City
Larkhall Athletic
2
-
0
Willand Rovers
Leighton Town
3
-
1
AFC Kempston Rovers
Liversedge
0
-
3
Nantwich Town
Loughborough Dynamo
1
Pen
1-0
1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Lowestoft Town
5
-
3
New Salamis
Malvern Town
2
-
4
Mousehole
Merstham
0
-
3
Sutton Common Rovers
Mossley
0
-
2
Vauxhall Motors
Newton Aycliffe
1
-
3
Stocksbridge Park Steels
North Ferriby
2
-
1
Ossett United
Phoenix Sports
1
Pen.
1
Metropolitan Police
Prescot Cables
4
-
0
Bridlington Town
Quorn
4
-
0
Coventry Sphinx
Ramsgate
3
-
0
Northwood
Raynes Park Vale
0
-
1
Marlow
Redbridge
1
-
0
Stotfold
Rugby Town
1
-
5
Grantham Town
Runcorn Linnets
0
Pen.
0
Witton Albion
Sheffield
1
Pen
1-0
1
Spalding United
Sittingbourne
2
-
1
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
South Park
2
-
1
Erith & Belvedere
Southall
2
-
1
Chichester City
Sporting Khalsa
1
-
0
Grimsby Borough
Stockton Town
3
-
1
Pontefract Collieries
Sutton Coldfield Town
0
-
2
Boldmere St. Michaels
Thame United
0
-
5
Badshot Lea
Thatcham Town
2
Pen.
2
Bristol Manor Farm
Trafford
1
-
2
Stalybridge Celtic
Waltham Abbey
6
-
2
Ipswich Wanderers
Welwyn Garden City
3
-
5
Basildon United
Westbury United
2
-
5
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Westfield
4
-
1
Littlehampton Town
Widnes
0
-
1
Clitheroe
Witham Town
3
-
0
Maldon & Tiptree
Wroxham
2
-
4
Brightlingsea Regent
Yate Town
0
-
2
Tavistock
Enfield
Cancelled
Walthamstow
Ashford United
7
-
1
Binfield
City of Liverpool
3
-
1
1874 Northwich